Interclub – Saturday 1st February 2020

 

Group 1:      
       
Ranking Name Club Points
1st Sienna Holt Inspired Martial Arts 20
2nd Roxy Briggs Inspired Martial Arts 15
3rd Robyn Briggs Inspired Martial Arts 10
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
       
Group 2:      
       
Ranking Name Club Points
1st Halle Saville Inspired Martial Arts 20
2nd Jack Smith Inspired Martial Arts 15
3rd Savannah Sindall Hicks Karate School 10
Runner Up James Thurling Hicks Karate School 5
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
       
Group 3:      
       
Ranking Name   Points
1st Adam Wroblewski Inspired Martial Arts 20
2nd Freddy Walker Inspired Martial Arts 15
3rd CJ Hood-Greer Hicks Karate School 10
Runner Up Oscar Owen Hicks Karate School 5
Runner Up Marcel Ofari Inspired Martial Arts 5
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
       
Group 4:      
       
Ranking Name   Points
1st Finlay Marsdenn Inspired Martial Arts 20
2nd Jaxon Holt Inspired Martial Arts 15
3rd Dylan Game Inspired Martial Arts 10
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
       
Group 5:      
       
Ranking Name   Points
1st Jessica Hallows Inspired Martial Arts 20
2nd Brooklyn Gavaghan Hicks Karate School 15
3rd Esme Fallows Inspired Martial Arts 10
Runner Up Connor McLaughlin Inspired Martial Arts 5
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
       
Group 6:      
       
Ranking Name   Points
1st Kellam Wiles Inspired Martial Arts 20
2nd Joshua Postlethwaite Inspired Martial Arts 15
3rd Reece Kennedy Inspired Martial Arts 10
Runner Up Mason Ofari Inspired Martial Arts 5
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
       
Group 7:      
       
Ranking Name   Points
1st Scarlett Zirker Inspired Martial Arts 20
2nd Nabiha Shah Inspired Martial Arts 15
3rd Tiana Celaire Inspired Martial Arts 10
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
       
Group 8:      
       
Ranking Name   Points
1st Oakley Saville Inspired Martial Arts 20
2nd Olivia Brudenell Hicks Karate School 15
3rd Jasmin Brown Inspired Martial Arts 10
Runner Up Kacie-May Derrante Hicks Karate School 5
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
       
Group 9:      
       
Ranking Name   Points
1st Arshan Nash Hicks Karate School 20
2nd Callum Holt Inspired Martial Arts 15
3rd Archie Sindall Hicks Karate School 10
Runner Up Deividas Liutkus Hicks Karate School 5
Runner Up Aayan Mohammed Hicks Karate School 5
Runner Up Maciej Wroblewski Inspired Martial Arts 5
Runner Up     5
       
Group 10:      
       
Ranking Name   Points
1st Ravi Panchal Hicks Karate School 20
2nd Rehaan Mohammed Hicks Karate School 15
3rd Joshua Howard Inspired Martial Arts 10
Runner Up Joshua Leonard Hicks Karate School 5
Runner Up Imogen Smyth Inspired Martial Arts 5
Runner Up Michal Gornikowski Inspired Martial Arts 5
Runner Up     5
       
Group 11:      
       
Ranking Name   Points
1st Joell Celaire Inspired Martial Arts 20
2nd Kobe Wiles Inspired Martial Arts 15
3rd Fahaan Mohammed Hicks Karate School 10
Runner Up Finley Storrs Hicks Karate School 5
Runner Up Oliver Profitt Hicks Karate School 5
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
       
Group 12:      
       
Ranking Name   Points
1st Callum McIntyre Inspired Martial Arts 20
2nd Annie Dickson Hicks Karate School 15
3rd Casey Stone Hicks Karate School 10
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
       
Group 13:      
       
Ranking Name   Points
1st Leah Stone Inspired Martial Arts 20
2nd Chloe Prior Hicks Karate School 15
3rd Amy Trower Inspired Martial Arts 10
Runner Up Zara Roberts Inspired Martial Arts 5
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
       
Group 14:      
       
Ranking Name   Points
1st Shiv Panchal Hicks Karate School 20
2nd David Sallis Inspired Martial Arts 15
3rd David Prior Hicks Karate School 10
Runner Up Jason Brudenell Hicks Karate School 5
Runner Up Thomas Malkin Inspired Martial Arts 5
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
       
Group 15:      
       
Ranking Name   Points
1st Atlanta Hickman Hicks Karate School 20
2nd Amy Trower Inspired Martial Arts 15
3rd     10
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5