Belt Testing – Saturday 7th April 2018 – Family Martial Arts Centre

First Name Last Name Next Grade Time Examination Room
Sienna Kandola White and Orange 8:00am Main Dojo
Harry Bellamy-Rose White and Orange 8:00am Main Dojo
Christopher Farrell White and Orange 8:00am Main Dojo
Brooklyn Gavaghan White and Orange 8:00am Main Dojo
Oscar Owen White and Orange 8:00am Main Dojo
James Thurling White and Orange 8:00am Main Dojo
Tiana Celaire White and Blue 8:45am Main Dojo
Ashwin Nagulesan White and Blue 8:45am Main Dojo
Charlotte Rostaing White and Blue 8:45am Main Dojo
Connor Mclaughlin White and Purple 9:15am Main Dojo
Timothy Rostaing White and Brown 9:15am Main Dojo
Ayden Taylor Red and White 9.45am Main Dojo
Archie Williams Red and White 9.45am Main Dojo
Michael Aza Red and White 9.45am Main Dojo
Lukas Derlatka Red and White 9.45am Main Dojo
Alex Firlej Red and White 9.45am Main Dojo
Deividas Liutkus Red and White 9.45am Main Dojo
Fabian Piotrowicz Red and White 9.45am Main Dojo
Dovydas Baranauskas Red 10:30am Main Dojo
Emily Dickson Red 10:30am Main Dojo
George Whaley Red 10:30am Main Dojo
Freddy Bird Red 10:30am Main Dojo
Kieran Dangol Red 10:30am Main Dojo
Ricardo Rawlins Red 10:30am Main Dojo
Lucas Stiopu Red 10:30am Main Dojo
Oliver Swindale Red 10:30am Main Dojo
Aflie Williams Red 10:30am Main Dojo
Joell Celaire Orange and White 11:30am Main Dojo
Joshua Leonard Orange and White 11:30am Main Dojo
Zafeer Rehman Orange 12:30am Main Dojo
Luke Mills Orange 12:30pm Main Dojo
Aaron Dickerson Orange 12:30pm Main Dojo
Farhan Ahmadi Orange 12:30pm Main Dojo
Ayaan Mohammed Orange 12:30pm Main Dojo
Titas Olisauskas Orange 12:30pm Main Dojo
Amaya Blee Green 1:30pm Main Dojo
Nathan Kelly Green 1:30pm Main Dojo
Nathanael Ngwira Green 1:30pm Main Dojo
Finlay Storrs Green 1:30pm Main Dojo
Vikita Shah Blue 2:30pm Main Dojo
William Dodds Blue 2:30pm Main Dojo
Annie Dickson Purple 3.30pm Main Dojo
Zoe Glencross Purple 3.30pm Main Dojo
Farhaan Mohammed Purple 3.30pm Main Dojo
Paris Morton Purple 3.30pm Main Dojo
Oliver Profitt Purple 3.30pm Main Dojo
Vladimir Harlap-Valters Yellow and White 12:00pm Fitness Suit
Summer Morton Yellow and White 12:00pm Fitness Suit
Toby Nicholls Yellow and White 12:00pm Fitness Suit
Tajus Jankauskas Yellow 1.15pm Fitness Suit
Anastasija Jurgutyte Yellow 1.15pm Fitness Suit
Archie Sindall Yellow 1.15pm Fitness Suit
Lucy Hicks Junior Black Belt and Red Star 2.15pm Fitness Suit
Harry Godfrey Junior Black Belt and Yellow Star 2.15pm Fitness Suit
Mollie Godfrey Junior Black Belt and Yellow Star 2.15pm Fitness Suit
Ashton Addinall Brown and One White Stripe 3:30pm Fitness Suit
Kian Nicholls Brown and One White Stripe 3:30pm Fitness Suit
Ashton Nicholls Brown and One White Stripe 3:30pm Fitness Suit
Elise Ward Brown and Two White Stripe 4:45pm Fitness Suit
Denas Jankauskas Brown and Two White Stripe 4:45pm Fitness Suit