Belt Testing – 23rd June 2018

First Name Last Name Grade Next Belt Time
Harry Bellamy-Rose White White and Orange 8:00am
Oscar Stkowthers White White and Orange 8:00am
Christopher Farrell White and Orange White and Green 8:30am
Brooklyn Gavaghan White and Orange White and Green 8:30am
Oscar Owen White and Orange White and Green 8:30am
James Thurling White and Orange White and Green 8:30am
Tiana Celaire White and Blue White and Purple 9:00am
Ashwin Nagulesan White and Blue White and Purple 9:00am
Charlotte Rostaing White and Blue White and Purple 9:00am
Connor Mclaughlin White and Purple White and Brown 9:00am
Tyler Crozier White and Brown Red and White 9:30am
Ruby King White Red and White 9:30am
Jodie Walton White Red and White 9:30am
Lilly-Ella Nicholls White Red and White 9:30am
Michael Aza Red and White Red 10:15am
Lukas Derlatka Red and White Red 10:15am
Deividas Liutkus Red and White Red 10:15am
Fabian Piotrowicz Red and White Red 10:15am
Archie Williams Red and White Red 10:15am
Alex Firlej Red and White Red 10:15am
Abi Guerin White Red 10:15am
Jinshun Chen White Red 10:15am
Tiffany Chan White Red 10:15am
Kieran Dangol Red Yellow and White 11:00
Vladimir Harlap-Valters Red Yellow and White 11:00
Oliver Swindale Red Yellow and White 11:00
Ayden Taylor Red Yellow and White 11:00
Aflie Williams Red Yellow and White 11:00
Rares Jacob Red  Yellow and White 11:00
Dovydas Baranauskas Red Yellow 12:00pm
Summer Morton Yellow and White Yellow 12:00pm
Matti Rawlins Yellow and White Yellow 12:00pm
Marcus Farrell Yellow and White Yellow 12:00pm
Nabiha Shah Yellow and White Yellow 12:00pm
Aum Tanna Yellow and White Yellow 12:00pm
Toby Nicholls Yellow and White Yellow 12:00pm
Anastasija Jurgutyte Yellow Orange and White 1:00pm
Archie Sindall Yellow Orange and White 1:00pm
Luke Mills Yellow Orange 2:15pm
Yavor Kremenarov Orange and White Orange 2:15pm
Lucy Ramsden Orange and White Orange 2:15pm
Shana Mozejko Orange Green 12:00pm
Aaron Dickerson Orange Green 12:00pm
Ravi Panchal Orange Green 12:00pm
Antonia Butterworth Green Blue 1:15pm
Alexander Bacon Green Blue 1:15pm
Sophie Doyle Green Blue 1:15pm
Sophie Hicks Green Blue 1:15pm
Toby Uff Green Blue 1:15pm
Rudra Valambhia Green Blue 1:15pm
Chloe Bacon Blue Purple 3:30pm
Chloe Prior Blue Purple 3:30pm
Kyan White Blue Purple 3:30pm
Jasmine Dangol Blue Purple 3:30pm
Dave Prior Purple Brown 2:30pm
Naya Valambhia Purple Brown 2:30pm
Warren Bothamley Brown Brown and White Stripe 2:30pm
James Dodds Brown Brown and White Stripe 2:30pm
Jasper Dunham Brown Brown and White Stripe 2:30pm
Freya Malam Brown Brown and White Stripe 2:30pm
Sandra Sajosh Brown Brown and White Stripe 2:30pm
Pedro Sastre Galindo Brown Brown and White Stripe 2:30pm
Liberty Schaedel Brown Brown and White Stripe 2:30pm
Gediminas Saltenis Brown Brown and White Stripe 2:30pm
Sandra Sajosh Brown and White Stripe Brown and Two White Stripes 4:15pm
Matas Juozapaitis Brown and White Stripe Brown and Two White Stripes 4:15pm
Kamto Onwukeme Brown and White Stripe Brown and Two White Stripes 4:15pm
Jack Tarney Brown and White Stripe Brown and Two White Stripes 4:15pm
Scarlett Tarney Brown and White Stripe Brown and Two White Stripes 4:15pm
Aaron Leonard Brown and White Stripe Brown and Two White Stripes 4:15pm
Casey Stone Junior Black Belt and Red Star Junior Black Belt and Yellow Star 5:45pm
Jolie Franks Junior Black Belt and Red Sta Junior Black Belt and Yellow Star 5:45pm