Saturday 25th May 2019

                  
 
Group 1:      
Ranking Name Club Points
1st James Thurling Hicks Karate School 20
2nd Izzy Day Hicks Karate School 15
3rd Sienna Holt Inspired Martial Arts 10
Group 2:      
                
Ranking     Points
1st Rhianna Salaheldin Hicks Karate School 20
2nd Rahim Malik Hicks Karate School 15
3rd Jackson Holt Inspired Martial Arts 10
       
Group 3:      
       
Ranking Name   Points
1st Deividas Liutkus Hicks Karate School 20
2nd Matthew Coulson Hicks Karate School 15
3rd Tiana Celaire Inspired Martial Arts 10
Runner Up Nabiha Shah Inspired Martial Arts 5
Runner Up Scarlett Zirker Inspired Martial Arts 5
       
Group 4:      
       
Ranking Name   Points
1st Archie Sindall Hicks Karate School 20
2nd Callum Holt Inspired Martial Arts 15
3rd Oliver Joe Inspired Martial Arts 10
       
Group 5:      
       
Ranking Name   Points
1st Imogen Smyth Inspired Martial Arts 20
2nd Leonie Cooper Inspired Martial Arts 15
3rd Keira Johannes Inspired Martial Arts 10
       
Group 6:      
       
Ranking Name   Points
1st Joshua Howard Inspired Martial Arts 20
2nd Joshua Leonard Hicks Karate School 15
3rd Rudra Valambhia Hicks Karate School 10
Runner Up Imen Salaheldin Hicks Karate School 5
       
Group 7:      
       
Ranking Name   Points
1st Sophie Doyle Hicks Karate School 20
2nd Oliver Sheldon Inspired Martial Arts 15
3rd Joell Celaire Inspired Martial Arts 10
Runner Up Naya Valambhia Hicks Karate School 5
       
Group 8:      
       
Ranking Name   Points
1st Daniel Colangelo-Allen Hicks Karate School 20
2nd Fenton Barford Inspired Martial Arts 15
       
Group 9:      
       
Ranking Name   Points
1st Lucy Hicks Hicks Karate School 20
2nd Matthew Valeria-Makundi Inspired Martial Arts 15
3rd Annie Dickson Hicks Karate School 10
Runner Up Casey Stone Hicks Karate School 5
Runner Up Callum Mcintyre Inspired Martial Arts 5
       
Group 10:      
       
Ranking Name   Points
1st Aaron Dickerson Hicks Karate School 20
2nd Aaron Leonard Hicks Karate School 15