Saturday 6th July 2019

Group 1:      
       
Ranking Name Club Points
1st Halle Saville Inspired Martial Arts 20
2nd Jack Edwards Smith Inspired Martial Arts 15
3rd James Thurling Hicks Karate School 10
Runner Up Sienna Holt Inspired Martial Arts 5
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
       
Group 2:      
       
Ranking     Points
1st Adam Wroblewski Inspired Martial Arts 20
2nd Jessica Rose Hallows Inspired Martial Arts 15
3rd Izzy Day Hicks Karate School 10
Runner Up Jackson Holt Inspired Martial Arts 5
Runner Up Savannah Sindall Hicks Karate School 5
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
       
Group 3:      
       
Ranking     Points
1st Nabiha Shah Inspired Martial Arts 20
2nd Tiana Celaire Inspired Martial Arts 15
3rd Scarlett Zirker Inspired Martial Arts 10
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
       
Group 4:      
       
Ranking     Points
1st Arshan Nash Hicks Karate School 20
2nd Deividas Liutkus Hicks Karate School 15
3rd Oakley Saville Inspired Martial Arts 10
Runner Up Maciej Warlowski Inspired Martial Arts 5
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
       
Group 5:      
       
Ranking     Points
1st Archie Sindall Hicks Karate School 20
2nd Oliver Joe Inspired Martial Arts 15
3rd Matthew Coulson Hicks Karate School 10
Runner Up Rahim Malik Hicks Karate School 5
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
       
Group 6:      
       
Ranking     Points
1st Ravi Panchal Hicks Karate School 20
2nd Joshua Leonard Hicks Karate School 15
3rd Michal Gornikowski Inspired Martial Arts 10
Runner Up Imogen Smyth Inspired Martial Arts 5
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
       
Group 7:      
       
Ranking     Points
1st Joell Celaire Inspired Martial Arts 20
2nd Joshua Howard Inspired Martial Arts 15
3rd Sophie Hicks Hicks Karate School 10
Runner Up Callum Holt Inspired Martial Arts 5
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
       
Group 8:      
       
Ranking     Points
1st Daniel Colangelo-Allen Hicks Karate School 20
2nd Joell Celaire Inspired Martial Arts 15
3rd Paris Morton Hicks Karate School 10
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
       
Group 9:      
       
Ranking     Points
1st Annie Dickson Hicks Karate School 20
2nd Lucy Hicks Hicks Karate School 15
3rd Callum Mcintyre Inspired Martial Arts 10
Runner Up Casey Stone Hicks Karate School 5
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
       
Group 10:      
       
Ranking     Points
1st Jamie Johannes Inspired Martial Arts 20
2nd Aaron Leonard Hicks Karate School 15
3rd David Prior Hicks Karate School 10
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5
Runner Up     5